View Prices £ or or $
Ministry of Defence BT Inmarsat Science & Technology Facilities Council
We give every product a lifetime warranty
Sort Products
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Products

700283872 £40.00

  • Data Rate Transfer:1.25 Gb/s
  • Max Transfer Distance:upto 100m
  • Cabling Type:IEEE Standard 802.3
  • Transmitter Wavelength:N/A
  • Connector Type:RJ-45 Connector
  • Data Link Protocol:Gigabit Ethernet
  • Device Type:SFP

SFP-10G-SR £70.00

  • Data Rate Transfer:10 Gb/s
  • Max Transfer Distance:upto 550m
  • Cabling Type:Multimode Fibre (MMF)
  • Transmitter Wavelength:850nm
  • Connector Type:Single LC Connector
  • Data Link Protocol:10-Gigabit Ethernet
  • Device Type:SFP+

QSFP-40G-LR4 £795.00

  • Data Rate Transfer:40 Gb/s
  • Max Transfer Distance:upto 10km
  • Cabling Type:Singlemode Fibre (SMF)
  • Transmitter Wavelength:1310nm
  • Connector Type:MPO Connector
  • Data Link Protocol:40-Gigabit Ethernet
  • Device Type:QSFP+

CFP-100G-SR10 £1,250.00

  • Data Rate Transfer:100 Gb/s and 10 x 10 Gb/s
  • Max Transfer Distance:upto 150m
  • Cabling Type:Multimode Fibre (MMF)
  • Transmitter Wavelength:850nm
  • Connector Type:MPO Connector
  • Data Link Protocol:100-Gigabit Ethernet
  • Device Type:CFP

GLC-FE-100EX £50.00

  • Data Rate Transfer:100Mb/s
  • Max Transfer Distance:upto 40km
  • Cabling Type:Singlemode Fibre (SMF)
  • Transmitter Wavelength:1310nm
  • Connector Type:Dual LC Connector
  • Data Link Protocol:Mb Ethernet
  • Device Type:SFP

GLC-FE-100FX £30.00

  • Data Rate Transfer:100Mb/s
  • Max Transfer Distance:upto 2km
  • Cabling Type:Multimode Fibre (MMF)
  • Transmitter Wavelength:1310nm
  • Connector Type:Dual LC Connector
  • Data Link Protocol:Mb Ethernet
  • Device Type:SFP

GLC-FE-100LX £30.00

  • Data Rate Transfer:100Mb/s
  • Max Transfer Distance:upto 10km
  • Cabling Type:Singlemode Fibre (SMF)
  • Transmitter Wavelength:1310nm
  • Connector Type:Dual LC Connector
  • Data Link Protocol:Mb Ethernet
  • Device Type:SFP

GLC-SX-MM £28.00

  • Data Rate Transfer:1.25 Gb/s
  • Max Transfer Distance:upto 550m
  • Cabling Type:Multimode Fibre (MMF)
  • Transmitter Wavelength:850nm
  • Connector Type:Single LC Connector
  • Data Link Protocol:Gigabit Ethernet
  • Device Type:SFP

GLC-SX-MMD £40.00

  • Data Rate Transfer:1.25 Gb/s
  • Max Transfer Distance:upto 550m
  • Cabling Type:Multimode Fibre (MMF)
  • Transmitter Wavelength:850nm
  • Connector Type:Single LC Connector
  • Data Link Protocol:Gigabit Ethernet
  • Device Type:SFP
Sort Products
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5